Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
1:30 PM - Reserved for Library Program
1:30 PM - Tai Chi
7:00 PM - Bringing Your Characters to Life: Intermediate Writers Workshop
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
5:30 PM - Stop, Think, & Act: Recognizing and Avoiding Scams
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
7:00 PM - The Future of the Oceans
7:30 PM - Reserved for Library Program
10:30 AM - Library Visit to the Nottingham (Assisted Living & Nursing Home)
11:00 AM - Adult Yoga
11:00 AM - One-on-One Tech Help
1:30 PM - Reserved for Library Program
1:30 PM - Tai Chi
10:00 AM - Flash Book Sale
10:00 AM - Free Comic Book Day
2:00 PM - Mad Scientists
3:00 PM - Upstate Uncovered with Chuck D'Imperio
2:00 PM - Meet the Masters Art Series for Kids with Ms. Erna
10:30 AM - Babies and Books
11:00 AM - One-on-One Tech Help
2:00 PM - Mystery Book Club
6:30 PM - Fiber Arts @ CLD&J
10:30 AM - Story Play
10:30 AM - Tuesday Morning Movies
4:00 PM - After School Club
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
7:00 PM - Bringing Your Characters to Life: Intermediate Writers Workshop
10:30 AM - Card Making Workshops
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
7:00 PM - Serial Killers of the 60s & 70s
11:00 AM - Adult Yoga
11:00 AM - One-on-One Tech Help
2:00 PM - Contra and Country Dance Demo
10:30 AM - Babies and Books
11:00 AM - One-on-One Tech Help
4:30 PM - Young Naturalists
6:00 PM - Anime Night
6:30 PM - Fiber Arts @ CLD&J
10:30 AM - Story Play
10:30 AM - Tuesday Morning Movies
4:00 PM - After School Club
10:00 AM - Library Visit at Nottingham (Independent Living) with Friends
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
7:00 PM - Bringing Your Characters to Life: Intermediate Writers Workshop
7:00 PM - CLD&J Gardening Series: Bulbs
10:30 AM - Genealogy Lab
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
6:30 PM - Family Storytime with a Forest Ranger!
10:30 AM - Toddler Dance Party
11:00 AM - One-on-One Tech Help
6:00 PM - Family First Fort Night
10:00 AM - Movie: AlphaGo & Game: GO Simultaneous Play
2:00 PM - Music by Dale
10:30 AM - Babies and Books
11:00 AM - One-on-One Tech Help
6:30 PM - Fiber Arts @ CLD&J
10:30 AM - Story Play
10:30 AM - Tuesday Morning Movies
4:00 PM - After School Club
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
7:00 PM - Bringing Your Characters to Life: Intermediate Writers Workshop
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Adult Yoga
11:00 AM - One-on-One Tech Help
11:00 AM - Pokemon Open Play
1:30 PM - Pokemon Go – Tournament
2:00 PM - CNY Storytellers Monthly Gathering
10:30 AM - Story Play
10:30 AM - Tuesday Morning Movies
4:00 PM - After School Club
6:00 PM - CLD&J Film Series
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
7:00 PM - Bringing Your Characters to Life: Intermediate Writers Workshop
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Adult Yoga
11:00 AM - One-on-One Tech Help