Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
3:00 PM - One-on-One Tech Help
10:30 AM - Adult Yoga
10:30 AM - Art Coloring Club
11:30 AM - Gentle Yoga
2:00 PM - Mad Scientists
10:30 AM - Babies and Books
2:00 PM - Mystery Book Club
10:30 AM - Story Play
10:30 AM - Tuesday Morning Movies
7:00 PM - Friends Lecture Series: Literary Celebration of Women
10:00 AM - Fiber Arts Drop-In
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
3:00 PM - One-on-One Tech Help
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time
3:00 PM - One-on-One Tech Help
3:30 PM - After School Adventures
7:00 PM - Card Making Workshop
7:00 PM - Cheryl Pula The Wright Brothers
10:30 AM - Adult Yoga
11:30 AM - Gentle Yoga
11:00 AM - Tandy Leather Workshop
2:00 PM - Drumcliffe Irish Dancers
2:00 PM - CLD&J Music Series: Highland Winds Clarinet Quartet
10:30 AM - Babies and Books
10:30 AM - Story Play
10:30 AM - Tuesday Morning Movies
6:00 PM - One-on-One Tech Help
10:00 AM - Fiber Arts Drop-In
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
3:00 PM - One-on-One Tech Help
7:00 PM - Teen Book Club
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time
11:00 AM - Terrific Thursdays: Shark Dissection
3:00 PM - One-on-One Tech Help
3:30 PM - After School Adventures
5:30 PM - CLD&J Board of Trustees Meeting
10:30 AM - Art Coloring Club
10:30 AM - Toddler Dance Party
11:00 AM - Create With Me: Parent and Me Craft Class
10:30 AM - Babies and Books
4:00 PM - Spanish Language Class for Kids
7:00 PM - Incredible Women of India
10:30 AM - Story Play
10:30 AM - Tuesday Morning Movies
6:00 PM - One-on-One Tech Help
10:00 AM - Fiber Arts Drop-In
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
3:00 PM - One-on-One Tech Help
3:30 PM - CLD&J Friends Board Meeting
6:00 PM - Card Mania
7:00 PM - Gardening Series
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time
3:00 PM - One-on-One Tech Help
3:30 PM - After School Adventures
10:30 AM - Adult Yoga
11:30 AM - Gentle Yoga
2:00 PM - Ukrainian Egg Decorating
10:30 AM - Babies and Books
10:30 AM - Story Play
10:30 AM - Tuesday Morning Movies
4:00 PM - Young Naturalists
6:00 PM - One-on-One Tech Help
10:00 AM - Fiber Arts Drop-In
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
3:00 PM - One-on-One Tech Help
6:30 PM - French Film Night
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time
3:00 PM - One-on-One Tech Help
3:30 PM - After School Adventures
10:30 AM - Adult Yoga
10:30 AM - Pancake Party
11:30 AM - Gentle Yoga
11:00 AM - Pokemon Open Play